Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Cassie
Adcock
Specialist - Math (Secondary)
Academic Services

Dessie
Alaniz
ECI Billing Specialist Clerk IV
Early Childhood Intervention

Patricia
Alcorta
Clerk - Migrant Recruiter
Academic Services

Amy
Alexander
Specialist - Data Analyst and Support

Rachel
Allen
ECI Speech Therapist II
Early Childhood Intervention

Lauren
Almanza
Coordinator - School Improvement/Tx Instructional Leadership
Academic Services

Courtney
Amsler
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Eric
Amsler
Liaison - Texas Instructional Leadership
Academic Services

Terry
Anderson
Secretary - Deputy Executive Director for Support Services
Support Services

Jamie
Angell
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Sandy
Armstrong
ECI Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Anissa
Bagby
Specialist - RLA/TxLS
Academic Services

Carri
Baker
ECI Speech Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Chryseis
Baker
Liaison - High Impact Tutoring
Academic Services

Ester
Baker
ECI Specialist II
Early Childhood Intervention

Meagan
Bassano
Specialist - GT Services
Academic Services

Elyse
Bauerle
Specialist - RLA (Secondary)
Academic Services

Mancie
Beck
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Brandy
Belicek
Specialist - RLA (Elementary)
Academic Services

Meagan
Bell
Lead ECI Specialist/LPC
Early Childhood Intervention

Shannon
Beyer-Kaminski
Co-Coordinator - TX Can
Academic Services

Josef
Blanc
Manager - Lead Maintenance
Business Operations & School Support

Chelleye
Block
Specialist - Information Systems - Business Lead
Technology and Information Systems

Molli
Bodungen
Director - AS Special Populations
Academic Services

Angie
Bolom
Coordinator of Therapy Services
Early Childhood Intervention

Brandy
Bonewald
ECI Speech Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Myranda
Bracho
Specialist - Business
Business Operations and School Support

Shanda
Brown
Specialist - TX School Ready Coach
Early Childhood Intervention

Deborah
Bull
ECI Billing/Database Clerk III
Early Childhood Intervention

Marla
Burnes
ECI Speech Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Grace
Butler
Graphics Artist/Print Shop Clerk
Business Operations and School Support

Jordan
Cadena
Technician - IT Help Desk
Technology and Information Systems

Alejandro
Camacho
Specialist - Network/Video Conferencing
Technology and Information Systems

Amy
Carabajal
Coordinator of Direct & Specialized Services
Early Childhood Intervention

Shaina
Carabajal
Specialist - Public Outreach
Early Childhood Intervention

Sarah
Carmona
Specialist - RLA/TxLS
Academic Services

Meagan
Carpe
Specialist - RLA (Elementary)
Academic Services

Heather
Carr
Secretary to Deputy Executive Director - ECI
Early Childhood Intervention

Patricia
Castellanos-Clark
Secretary
Academic Services

Laura
Chesak
ECI Physical Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Donald
Clapp
Specialist - Math (Secondary)
Academic Services

Michelle
Clark
Secretary
Academic Services

Brooke
Corley
ECI Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Steven
Couch
Specialist - Science
Academic Services

Mallory
Crabb
Event Specialist
Technology and Information Systems

Jordin
Craft
Coordinator - Academic Services Program Manager

Ashley
Crumley
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Dawn
Cummings
Director - Information Systems
Technology and Information Systems

Amber
Czapansky
Specialist - Math/TxLS
Academic Services

Ashley
Daniel
Specialist - ECI
Early Childhood Intervention

Laura
Deiss
Liaison - HUB# Tx. Lesson Study Lead
Academic Services

Sandra
DeLaTorre
ECI Translator
Early Childhood Intervention

Michaela
Dentler-Munoz
ECI Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Audrey
Despain
ECI Speech Language Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Alanah
Diebel
Specialist - RLA/TxLS
Academic Services

Carol
Donovan
Clerk - Bookkeeper
Business Operations and School Support

Kamryn
Elliott
ECI Speech Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Henry
Emiliano
ECI Public Outreach Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Jessica
Estlinbaum
Coordinator-Reading Academy
Academic Services

Tierney
Foisner
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention